Κυριακή, 7 Οκτωβρίου 2018

Οι αθλητικές μεταδόσεις της ημέρας

Αναλυτικά οι μεταδόσεις:
Super League
16.00 ΠΑΣ Λαμία-ΟΦΗ (ΕΡΤ1)
18.15 ΠΑΟΚ-Απόλλων Σμύρνης (Novasports2HD)
19.00 Ατρόμητος Αθηνών-ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα (ΕΡΤ1)
20.30 ΑΕΚ-Ολυμπιακός
(Novasports1HD)
Βasket League
?17:00 Ολυμπιακός - Χολαργός (COSMOTE SPORT 4 HD)
18.00 Λαύριο-Άρης (ΕΡΤ2)
Premier League
14.00 Φούλαμ-Άρσεναλ (COSMOTE SPORT1HD)
16.15 Σαουθάμπτον-Τσέλσι (COSMOTE SPORT7HD)
18.30 Λίβερπουλ-Μάντσεστερ Σίτι (COSMOTE SPORT1HD)
LaLiga
13.00 Βαγιαδολίδ-Ουέσκα (COSMOTE SPORT2HD)
17.15 Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης-Μπέτις (COSMOTE SPORT2HD)
19.30 Σεβίλη-Θέλτα (COSMOTE SPORT2HD)
19.30 Εσπανιόλ-Βιγιαρεάλ (COSMOTE SPORT6HD)
21.45 Βαλένθια-Μπαρτσελόνα (COSMOTE SPORT2HD)
Serie A
13.30 Τζένοα-Πάρμα (Novasports1HD)
16.00 Μίλαν-Κιέβο Βερόνα (Novasports1HD)
16.00 Λάτσιο-Φιορεντίνα (Novasports3HD)
16.00 Αταλάντα-Σαμπντόρια (Novasports24HD)
19.00 Νάπολι-Σασουόλο (Novasports3HD)
21.30 Σπαλ-Ίντερ (Novasports3HD)
Bundesliga
14.30 Φράιμπουργκ-Λεβερκούζεν (COSMOTE SPORT3HD)
16.30 Χόφενχαϊμ-Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης (COSMOTE SPORT3HD)
19.00 Λειψία-Νυρεμβέργη (COSMOTE SPORT3HD)
Ligue 1
18.00 Μαρσέιγ-Καέν (Novasports24HD)
22.00 Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν-Λιόν (Novasports2HD)
Liga NOS
19.30 Μπενφίκα-Πόρτο (COSMOTE SPORT7HD)
22.00 Πορτιμονένσε-Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας (COSMOTE SPORT7HD)
Eredivisie
15.30 Βίλεμ-Φέγενορντ (Novasports4HD)
17.45 Άγιαξ-Άλκμααρ (Novasports4HD)
Ισπανικό Πρωτάθλημα Μπάσκετ
13.30 Εστουντιάντες-Φουενλαμπράδα (COSMOTE SPORT4HD)
20.15 Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης-Μάλαγα (COSMOTE SPORT4HD)
MotoGP (Γκραν Πρι Ταϊλάνδης)
----------------------------
09.30 Warm Up (COSMOTE SPORT7HD)
06.45 Moto3 (Γκραν Πρι Ταϊλάνδης): Αγώνας (COSMOTE SPORT7HD)
07.45 Formula 1 (Γκραν Πρι Ιαπωνίας): Αγώνας (COSMOTE SPORT5HD)
08.05 Moto2 (Γκραν Πρι Ταϊλάνδης): Αγώνας (COSMOTE SPORT7HD)
09.30 Τουρνουά Τένις ATP 500 Rakuten Japan Open: Τελικός (COSMOTE SPORT6HD)
11.30 Τουρνουά Τένις WTA China Open: Τελικός (COSMOTE SPORT8HD)
12.30 Socca World Cup (προημιτελικός): ΗΠΑ-Γερμανία (Novasports5HD)
14.00 WRC Ράλλυ Μεγάλης Βρετανίας: SS23 Great Orme Llandudno 2 (COSMOTE SPORT5HD)
14.30 Τουρνουά Τένις ΑTP 500 China Open: Τελικός (COSMOTE SPORT8HD)
15.15 Τουρκικό Πρωτάθλημα Μπάσκετ: Γαλατάσαραϊ-Αναντολού Εφές (COSMOTE SPORT6HD)
16.00 Σουηδικό Πρωτάθλημα Ποδοσφαίρου: Χάκεν-Μάλμε (Novasports5HD)
18.00 Αυστριακό Πρωτάθλημα Ποδοσφαίρου: Στουρμ-Σάλτσμπουργκ (Novasports5HD)
20.00 Red Bull Air Race World Championship (Ιντιανάπολις): Αγώνας LIVE COSMOTE SPORT9HD
21.00 NASCAR Cup Series: Dover Monster Energy (COSMOTE SPORT8HD)

Δεν υπάρχουν σχόλια:

Δημοσίευση σχολίου