Σάββατο, 24 Νοεμβρίου 2018

Οι αθλητικές μεταδόσεις της ημέρας

Super League
16.00 Παναθηναϊκός-Απόλλων Σμύρνης (ΕΡΤ1, ΕΡΤ ΗD)
17.15 Αστέρας Τρίπολης-ΑΕΛ (Novasports1HD)
19.00 Παναιτωλικός-ΑΕΚ (ΕΡΤ1, ΕΡΤ HD)
19.30 ΠΑΟΚ-Ξάνθη (Novasports2HD)
Premier League
17.00 Γουότφορντ-Λίβερπουλ
(COSMOTE SPORT1HD)
19.30 Τότεναμ-Τσέλσι (COSMOTE SPORT1HD)
LaLiga
14.00 Έιμπαρ-Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης (COSMOTE SPORT2HD)
17.15 Βαλένθια-Ράγιο Βαγεκάνο (COSMOTE SPORT5HD)
19.30 Ουέσκα-Λεβάντε (COSMOTE SPORT2HD)
21.45 Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης-Μπαρτσελόνα (COSMOTE SPORT2HD)
SerieA
16.00 Ουντινέζε-Ρόμα (Novasports2HD)
19.00 Γιουβέντους-ΣΠΑΛ (Novasports3HD)
21.30 Ίντερ-Φροζινόνε (Novasports1HD)
Ligue1
18.00 Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν-Τουλούζ (Novasports4HD)
21.00 Καέν-Μονακό (Novasports3HD)
Bundesliga
16.30 Μπάγερν Μονάχου-Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ (COSMOTE SPORT2HD)
16.30 Μάιντς-Ντόρτμουντ (COSMOTE SPORT3HD)
16.30 Χέρτα Βερολίνου-Χόφενχαϊμ (COSMOTE SPORT7HD)
16.30 Άουγκσμπουργκ-Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης (COSMOTE SPORT8HD)
16.30 Βόλφσμπουργκ-Λειψία (COSMOTE SPORT9HD)
19.30 Σάλκε-Νυρεμβέργη (COSMOTE SPORT3HD)
Eredivisie
19.30 Μπρέντα-Άγιαξ (Novasports1HD)
21.45 Αϊντχόφεν-Χερενφέιν (Novasports4HD)
EFL Championship
14.30 Ρόδεραμ-Σέφιλντ Γιουνάιτεντ (Novasports1HD)
17.00 Στόουκ-Κουίνς Παρκ Ρέιντζερς (Novasports3HD)
Formula 1 (Γκραν Πρι Άμπου Ντάμπι)
11.50 3ες Ελεύθερες Δοκιμές (COSMOTE SPORT5HD)
14.50 Κατατακτήριες Δοκιμές (COSMOTE SPORT5HD)
--
14.00 Πόλο Α1 Ανδρών: Εθνικός Πειραιά-ΑΝΟ Γλυφάδας (ΕΡΤ2)
14.00 Bundesliga 2: Ντάρμσταντ-Κολονία (COSMOTE SPORT7HD)
15.00 Football League: Κισσαμικός-Ηρόδοτος (ΕΡΤ3)
15.00 Τουρνουά Τένις Davis Cup by BNP Paribas (τελικός, αγώνας διπλού): Γαλλία-Κροατία (COSMOTE SPORT6HD)
17.00 Volley League: Ολυμπιακός-Φοίνικας Σύρου (ΕΡΤ3)
17.00 Πρωτάθλημα Μπάσκετ VTB United League: Ζενίτ-Ζιέλονα Γκόρα (COSMOTE SPORT4HD)
18.00 Ελληνικό Πρωτάθλημα Μπάσκετ: Γ.Σ. Περιστερίου-Λαύριο (ΕΡΤ2)
18.00 Αυστριακό Πρωτάθλημα Ποδοσφαίρου: Χάρτμπεργκ-Σάλτσμπουργκ (Novasports5HD)
19.00 Champions League Χάντμπολ: Κιέλτσε-Μπαρτσελόνα (COSMOTE SPORT7HD)
21.30 Ιταλικό Πρωτάθλημα Βόλεϊ Γυναικών: Φιρέντσε-Νοβάρα (COSMOTE SPORT8HD)
21.30 Ισπανικό Πρωτάθλημα Μπάσκετ: Γκραν Κανάρια-Εστουντιάντες (COSMOTE SPORT9HD)
21.45 Copa Libertadores: Μπόκα Τζούνιορς-Ρίβερ Πλέιτ (OPEN)
03.00 ΝΒΑ: Οκλαχόμα Σίτι Θάντερ-Ντένβερ Νάγκετς (COSMOTE SPORT4HD)

Δεν υπάρχουν σχόλια:

Δημοσίευση σχολίου