Σάββατο, 23 Ιανουαρίου 2021

Οι αθλητικές μεταδόσεις της ημέρας


 12:00 COSMOTE SPORT 5

 HD SS10 Saint Clement - Freissinieres - Μόντε Κάρλο WRC

13:00 COSMOTE SPORT 5 HD SS11 La Breole - Selonnet 2 - Μόντε Κάρλο WRC

14:00 COSMOTE SPORT 8 HD Μπράουνσβαϊγκ – Αμβούργο Bundesliga 2 Ποδόσφαιρο

14:15 COSMOTE SPORT 9 HD Σαουθάμπτον – Άρσεναλ FA Cup Ποδόσφαιρο

14:15 COSMOTE SPORT 7 HD Μπεσίκτας – Γαλατάσαραϊ Τουρκικό Πρωτάθλημα Μπάσκετ

14:30 ΕΡΤ3 Ξάνθη - Δόξα Δράμας Super League 2 Ποδόσφαιρο

15:00 COSMOTE SPORT 2 HD Ουέσκα – Βιγιαρεάλ Ισπανικό Πρωτάθλημα Ποδόσφαιρο

15:00 Novasports 2HD Αστέρας Τρίπολης – ΑΕΛ Super League Ποδόσφαιρο

16:00 COSMOTE SPORT 5 HD Νίζνι Νόβγκοροντ - Ούνικς Καζάν VTB United League Μπάσκετ

16:00 Novasports 3HD Ρόμα – Σπέτσια Serie Α Ποδόσφαιρο

16:00 ΕΡΤ Sports 3 Κολοσσός - ΠεριστέριBasket League Μπάσκετ

16:05 COSMOTE SPORT 5 HD SS11 La Breole - Selonnet 2 - Μόντε Κάρλο WRC

16:30 COSMOTE SPORT 4 HD Λεβερκούζεν – Βόλφσμπουργκ Bundesliga Ποδόσφαιρο

16:30 COSMOTE SPORT 8 HD Άουγκσμπουργκ - Ουνιόν Βερολίνου Bundesliga Ποδόσφαιρο

16:30 COSMOTE SPORT 7 HD Φράιμπουργκ – Στουτγκάρδη Bundesliga Ποδόσφαιρο

16:30 COSMOTE SPORT 6 HD Αρμίνια Μπίλεφελντ - Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης Bundesliga Ποδόσφαιρο

16:30 COSMOTE SPORT 3 HD Μάιντς - Λειψία Bundesliga Ποδόσφαιρο

17:00 COSMOTE SPORT 9 HD Σουόνσι - Νότιγχαμ Φόρεστ FA Cup Ποδόσφαιρο

17:00 ΕΡΤ Sports 1 Άρης– Μεσολόγγι Basket League Μπάσκετ

17:00 ΕΡΤ Sports 2 Προμηθέας – Λαύριο Basket League Μπάσκετ

17:00 ΕΡΤ3 ΠΑΟΚ – Ηρακλής Basket League Μπάσκετ

17:15 COSMOTE SPORT 2 HD Σεβίλλη – Κάντιθ Ισπανικό Πρωτάθλημα Ποδόσφαιρο

17:15 Novasports 1HD Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Άρης Super League Ποδόσφαιρο

18:00 Novasports 4HD Λανς – Νις Γαλλικό Πρωτάθλημα Ποδόσφαιρο

19:00 Novasports 5HD Ουντινέζε – Ίντερ Serie A Ποδόσφαιρο

19:00 Novasports 3HD Μίλαν – Αταλάντα Serie A Ποδόσφαιρο

19:30 COSMOTE SPORT 3 HD Τσέλτεναμ Τάουν - Μάντσεστερ Σίτι FA Cup Ποδόσφαιρο

19:30 COSMOTE SPORT 1 HD Χέρτα Βερολίνου - Βέρντερ Βρέμης Bundesliga Ποδόσφαιρο

19:30 COSMOTE SPORT 2 HD Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ - Μπέτις Ισπανικό Πρωτάθλημα Ποδόσφαιρο

19:30 Novasports 2HD Παναθηναϊκός – ΟΦΗ Super League Ποδόσφαιρο

19:30 Novasports 1HD Σιντ Τρούιντεν – Μουσκρόν Βελγικό πρωτάθλημα Ποδόσφαιρο

20:00 ΕΡΤ Sports 1 ΑΕΚ – Ιωνικός Basket League Μπάσκετ

21:00 Novasports 5HD Αϊντχόφεν – Βάαλβαϊκ Ολλανδικό Πρωτάθλημα Ποδόσφαιρο

21:45 Novasports 1HD Φιορεντίνα – Κροτόνε Serie A Ποδόσφαιρο

22:00 COSMOTE SPORT 1 HD Άστον Βίλα – Νιούκαστλ Πρέμιερ Λιγκ Ποδόσφαιρο

22:00 COSMOTE SPORT 2 HD Αλαβές - Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης Ισπανικό Πρωτάθλημα Ποδόσφαιρο

22:00 Novasports 3HD Μονακό – Μαρσέιγ Γαλλικό Πρωτάθλημα Ποδόσφαιρο

23:00 COSMOTE SPORT 7 HD Ντιούκ Μπλου Ντέβιλς – Λούισβιλ NCAA Μπάσκετ

Δεν υπάρχουν σχόλια:

Δημοσίευση σχολίου